ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11843037

nr 1184 3037

Johan Kahl

(1831-1905), Sverige

Johan Kahl (1831-1905), Sweden. Flaneurs, Visby ringmur. Signed, dated 1890, subject: 29, 5x22 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Flanörer, Visby ringmur. Signerad, daterad 1890, Motivet: 29,5x22 cm

Johan Kahl, Swedish painter, born 1831, dead 1905 .

3000

SEK 2000

Monday May 21 2018
at 18:29:23

19/5 11:52:17 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Johan Kahl

Read more about Johan Kahl