ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 10637405
*
nr 1063 7405
COPPER ENGRAVING
6 pieces, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12,
6 st, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday October 17 2016
at 19:02:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/10 07:06:42
1
1.000 kr
17/10 18:09:19
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik handkolorerade j w palmstruch kopparstick
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:42
-
3267 ETCHING
Vatican, eftertryck. Image dimensions: 42x62 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:38
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:21
-
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:42
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:08
-
3380 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, Sign M Isaksson, 4/30, 2000, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:45
*
COPPER ENGRAVING
Read more about Grafik
nr 1063 7405
COPPER ENGRAVING
6 pieces, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12,
6 st, Handkolorerade, J W Palmstruch, 'Svensk botanik', 1800-talets första hälft, ca 19x12
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 17 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/10 07:06:42 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
17/10 18:09:19 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik handkolorerade j w palmstruch kopparstick
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:42 -
3267 ETCHING
Vatican, eftertryck. Image dimensions: 42x62 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:38 -
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:21
-
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:42 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:08 -
3380 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, Sign M Isaksson, 4/30, 2000, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:45