ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15966166
nr 1596 6166
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 38/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 38/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x78 cm
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
SEK 150
Monday February 5 2024
at 18:58:33
100 kr