ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15218038

nr 1521 8038

WATERCOLOUR

Erik Jönsson. Cows. Signed. Watercolour, 50x36cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x51cm,

Erik Jönsson. Kor. Signerad. Akvarell, 50x36cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x51cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday February 13 2023
at 18:33:32

ABC-flickor (Lisa Larson)