ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12735124
nr 1273 5124
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Tree. Signed, numbered 187/310. Subject: 43x32 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Träd. Signerad, numrerad 187/310. Motivet: 43x32 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 250
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:06:21
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren