ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9679354
nr 967 9354
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
James Camberoque, a woman, 109/220, sheet: 56 x 38, löst blad,
James Camberoque, Kvinna, 109/220, bladets mått: 56 x 38, löst blad
Withdrawn
Monday June 15 2015
at 20:10:24