ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11488073
nr 1148 8073
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sverige. Signed and numbered 1120/1500, komposition, motivet: 76x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. Signerad och numrerad 1120/1500, komposition, motivet: 76x57
800
Monday December 4 2017
at 18:27:41
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer