ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13128441
nr 1312 8441
Olga Semenova
(f. 1953), Ryssland
Olga Semenova (b. 1953), Russia. 47/150, signed, Flicka vid schackbräde. Subject: 50x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 47/150, , Flicka vid schackbräde. Motivet: 50x39 cm
Olga Semenova, painter, born 1953.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 9 2020
at 19:10:52
8/3 12:37:57
1.000 kr
9/3 18:42:31