ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632106
nr 1463 2106
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 98/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: outer dimensions including frame: 81x6173x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 98/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: yttermått inklusive ram: 81x6173x54 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:28:30
15/4 12:28:39
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström