ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 11176065
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
*
nr 1117 6065
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
graphic art, Lars Norrman (1915-1979),
PORTFOLIO, grafiska blad, Lars Norrman (1915-1979). Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday July 3 2017
at 18:07:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/6 23:10:48
1
Vinnande bud
3/7 16:26:32
2
350 kr
3/7 16:26:32
1
400 kr (Robot)
3/7 17:55:14
3
700 kr
3/7 17:55:14
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
SPECIALAUKTION LARS NORRMAN - PROVENIENS KAPTEN BENGTSSON - GALLERI BENGTSSON, STOCKHOLM
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafiska blad lars norrman litografier mapp svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47
-
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:58
-
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:09
-
2138 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Eva Ljungdahl (b. 1946), Sweden. Sailing-boat. Sig..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:21
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:22
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1117 6065
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
graphic art, Lars Norrman (1915-1979),
PORTFOLIO, grafiska blad, Lars Norrman (1915-1979). Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 3 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/6 23:10:48 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
3/7 16:26:32 | 2 | 350 kr |
3/7 16:26:32 | 1 | 400 kr (Robot) |
3/7 17:55:14 | 3 | 700 kr |
3/7 17:55:14 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
SPECIALAUKTION LARS NORRMAN - PROVENIENS KAPTEN BENGTSSON - GALLERI BENGTSSON, STOCKHOLMRead more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafiska blad lars norrman litografier mapp svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47 -
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47 -
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:58
-
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:09 -
2138 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Eva Ljungdahl (b. 1946), Sweden. Sailing-boat. Sig..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:21 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:22