ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13229229
nr 1322 9229
Rolf Lidberg
(1930-2005), Sverige
Rolf Lidberg (1930-2005), Sweden. Troll, 385/400. Signed, dated -69. Subject: 46x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Troll. Signerad, numrerad 385/400, daterad -69. Motivet: 46x38 cm
Rolf Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2005.
SEK 350
Monday April 27 2020
at 19:11:04
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr