ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning / collage 14744295

nr 1474 4295

James Coignard

(1925-2008), Frankrike

James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, numbered 16/75, sheet: 65x50,

Carborundumetsning / collage, Signerad, numrerad 16/75. Bladets mått: 65x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x59

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday June 13 2022
at 20:36:24

13/6 20:31:24 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

James Coignard

Read more about James Coignard