ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16066163
*
nr 1606 6163
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, "Its so easy. . ". Blandteknik på duk, 46x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x70,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, "Its so easy. . ". Blandteknik på duk, 46x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x70 cm
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 19:24:30
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik blandteknik på duk vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1606 6163
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, "Its so easy. . ". Blandteknik på duk, 46x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x70,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, "Its so easy. . ". Blandteknik på duk, 46x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x70 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2024 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik blandteknik på duk vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



