FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 16228162
nr 1622 8162
Bertil Fridhagen
(1905-1993), Sverige
4 pcs, Teak, Bertil Fridhagen (1905-1993), Bodafors, 1960s, wear.
CHAIRS, 4 st, Teak, Bertil Fridhagen (1905-1993), Bodafors, 1960-tal
Condition: slitage
Bertil Fridhagen, Swedish formgivare born 1905, dead 1993.
700
SEK 300
Monday May 27 2024
at 19:29:07
25/5 11:41:02
Bertil Fridhagen
Read more about Bertil Fridhagen