ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13909242
nr 1390 9242
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
2 pcs, Erik Olson, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed, dated 1980. Subject: 26x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x33 cm,
2 st, Erik Olson, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad, daterad 1980. Motivet: 26x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x33 cm
700
SEK 700
Monday April 12 2021
at 20:55:45
350 kr
500 kr
700 kr