ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16118214
nr 1611 8214
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Stilleben med fiskar. PT, signed, numrerad. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 56x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x82 cm, skadad ram.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben med fiskar. PT, Signerad, numrerad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 56x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x82 cm
Condition: skadad ram
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday April 8 2024
at 19:13:09
5/4 00:26:16
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm