ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 16602078
nr 1660 2078
Serge Helenon
(f. 1934), Frankrike
Serge Helenon (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 10/25. Sheet: 78x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 88x69 cm,
Carborundumetsning, Serge Helenon (f. 1934). Signerad, numrerad 10/25. Bladets mått: 78x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 88x69 cm
Serge Hélénon, painter born in Martinique 1934.
Withdrawn
Monday November 25 2024
at 18:13:40