MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Graphic art 16349007

nr 1634 9007

GRAPHIC ART

Bengt Bengtsson, "Bitcoin". Signed, numbered 2/50. Ciclee med passepartout. Giclée, Image dimensions: 26x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x50 cm, unframed,

Bengt Bengtsson, "Bitcoin". Signerad, numrerad 2/50. Ciclee med passepartout. Gicléetryck, bildmått: 26x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x50 cm, oramat löst blad

600

SEK 400

Monday August 5 2024
at 18:20:10

31/7 23:34:16 1      Vinnande bud