ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17475072
nr 1747 5072
Axel Tallberg
(I860-1928), Sverige
Axel Tallberg (I860-1928), Sweden. Föreställande Zacharias Topelius. Signed, numbered 1/25, dated 1924. Image dimensions: 51x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x63,
ETCHING, Föreställande Zacharias Topelius. Signerad, numrerad 1/25, daterad 1924. Bildmått: 51x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x63 cm
Axel Tallberg, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born I860, dead 1928.
Monday December 8 2025
at 19:11:34
Axel Tallberg
Read more about Axel Tallberg
Axel Tallberg
Read more about Axel Tallberg
nr 1747 5072
Axel Tallberg
(I860-1928), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
Monday December 8 2025 |
Axel Tallberg
Axel Tallberg, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born I860, dead 1928.Read more about Axel Tallberg