ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13914236
nr 1391 4236
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Löv. Signed, numbered 2/20. Subject: 57x70, outer dimensions including frame: 64x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Löv. Signerad, numrerad 2/20. Motivet: 57x70, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x80 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 19 2021
at 19:34:53
13/4 21:34:21