ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13603002
nr 1360 3002
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Interiör "A & BCDEF". Signed, numbered 34/99, dated 1972. Unframed, 74x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Interiör "A & BCDEF". Signerad, numrerad 34/99, daterad 1972. Oramat löst blad, 74x58 cm
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 16 2020
at 19:36:45
16/11 17:09:48
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt