ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16968427
nr 1696 8427
LITOGRAPH
Lyubomir Yordanov, Pegasus, Image dimensions. 48x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame. 66x55 cm,
Lyubomir Yordanov, Pegasus, bildmått. 48x37 cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram. 66x55 cm. Signerad
700
SEK 300
Monday April 28 2025
at 19:01:20
28/4 18:51:30