ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13005124
nr 1300 5124
Eva Orrsjö
(f. 1947), Sverige
Eva Orrsjö (b. 1947), Sweden. Meadow. Signerad-74. Oil on canvas, 73x83,
OIL PAINTING, Äng. Signerad-74. Olja på duk, 73x83 cm
Eva Orrsjö, Swedish painter, born 1947.
800
SEK 450
Monday January 13 2020
at 19:10:12
400 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)