ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13824596
nr 1382 4596
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, numbered 216/260, dated 1971, indoor picture. Subject: 50x65, outer dimensions including frame: 69x80,
signerad, numrerad 216/260, daterad 1971, Interiör. Motivet: 50x65, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x80 cm
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 20:09:09