ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11609027
nr 1160 9027
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sverige. Stockholmsmotiv, signed and numbered 211/290, motivet: 50x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad och numrerad 211/290, motivet: 50x69
600
Monday February 5 2018
at 19:46:24
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist