ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422007
nr 1242 2007
Gunnar Johnsson
(1917-2007), Sverige
Gunnar Johnsson, "Nätlagaren". Signed, numbered 13/75, subject. 24x28 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gunnar Johnsson, "Nätlagaren". Signerad, numrerad 13/75, Motivet. 24x28 cm
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:44:56
2/3 17:28:41
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Gunnar Johnsson
Read more about Gunnar Johnsson