FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 13669390
nr 1366 9390
Carl Malmsten
(1888-1972), Sverige
one pair, Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. Wear, damages.
ARMCHAIRS, ett par,
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1700
Monday December 14 2020
at 20:19:12
10/12 17:04:27
1.600 kr
14/12 18:05:58