ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15243197

nr 1524 3197

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, portrait, DUK, 45X31, outer dimensions including frame: 54X40,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, porträtt. Olja på duk, 45X31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54X40 cm

600

SEK 300

Monday February 27 2023
at 18:08:05

27/2 17:39:15 1      Vinnande bud