ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16066070
nr 1606 6070
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 265/360m 1970. Litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 68x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 265/360m 1970. Färglitografi, daterad bildmått: 68x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x64 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 18:15:56
18/3 18:10:56
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe