ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15396101
nr 1539 6101
Örjan Wikström
(f. 1948), Sverige
Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 36/125. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 66x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 36/125. Färglitografi, bildmått: 66x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x60 cm
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn
Monday May 8 2023
at 19:56:52
Örjan Wikström
Read more about Örjan Wikström