ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14687007
nr 1468 7007
GICLÉE
Markus Jakobsson. 'Rainy day'. Signed, numbered 49/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, sheet: 41x31 cm, unframed,
Markus Jakobsson. "Rainy day". Signerad, numrerad 49/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm. Bladets mått: 41x31 cm, oramad
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 20:55:50