ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17569177

nr 1756 9177

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

Josip Lizatovic. Signed, numbered 15/180, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x72 cm,

Josip Lizatovic. Signerad, numrerad 15/180, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x72 cm

Yes

300

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 20:35:42)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 30 Jan, Sat 31 Jan, Sun 1 Feb and Mon 2 Feb

Auction closes:

Monday February 2 at 18:37:49

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won