ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16704446

nr 1670 4446

Jukka Vänttinen

(f. 1954)

Jukka Vänttinen (b. 1954). Signed, numbered 31/100, Trappa, 10x4, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 34x26,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 31/100, Trappa, 10x4,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x26 cm

Yes

SEK 200

Saturday December 21 2024
at 19:19:11