ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7336382
nr 733 6382
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Arkad, subject size: 37 x 28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Arkad, motivets mått: 37 x 28
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 250
Monday January 9 2012
at 19:02:13
100 kr
200 kr
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren