ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12223152
nr 1222 3152
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. England, London. Signed, numbered 80/350. Subject: 27x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, London. Signerad, numrerad 80/350. Motivet: 27x41 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 10 2018
at 18:10:52
10/12 17:50:23
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson