ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17454242

nr 1745 4242

WATERCOLOUR

Carl Axel Magnus Lindman. Signed, dated - 26, "motiv från Kilimandjaro". Watercolour, Image dimensions: 23x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x46, missfärgad.

Carl Axel Magnus Lindman. Signerad, daterad - 26, "motiv från Kilimandjaro". Akvarell, bildmått: 23x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x46 cm

Condition: missfärgad

1500

SEK 1000

Monday December 1 2025
at 18:23:19

1/12 09:43:01 1      Vinnande bud