ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15143388
nr 1514 3388
OIL PAINTING
Judith Karlsson, seascape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 66x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x60,
Judith Karlsson, Marin. Signerad. Olja på duk, 66x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x60 cm
600
Monday January 9 2023
at 19:56:20