ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17475248

nr 1747 5248

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

efter Joan Miró, no signature. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 54x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x88,

efter Joan Miró, ej signerad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 54x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x88 cm

1000

SEK 700

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:13:24

8/12 19:08:24 1      Vinnande bud