ART / Oil paintings / Oljemålning/blandteknik 17513028
*
nr 1751 3028
Claire View
(f. 1957), Sverige
Claire View (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, dated -15, ansikte med glitter. Oil on canvas. 34x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x30 cm,
Oljemålning/blandteknik, Signerad, daterad -15, ansikte med glitter "Nagy", Olja på duk. 34x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x30 cm
Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday December 15 2025
at 18:03:41
- Artist/Designer
Claire View
Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.
Read more about Claire View
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blandteknik claire view kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:22
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:06
-
8075 OIL PAINTING
Mats HÃ¥dell (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, landscape. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:27
-
7151 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, house..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:06
-
7149 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, compo..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:05
*
Claire View
Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.
Read more about Claire View
nr 1751 3028
Claire View
(f. 1957), Sverige
Claire View (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, dated -15, ansikte med glitter. Oil on canvas. 34x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x30 cm,
Oljemålning/blandteknik, Signerad, daterad -15, ansikte med glitter "Nagy", Olja på duk. 34x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x30 cm
Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday December 15 2025 |
- Artist/Designer
Claire View
Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.Read more about Claire View
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blandteknik claire view kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:20 -
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:22 -
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:06
-
8075 OIL PAINTING
Mats HÃ¥dell (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, landscape. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:27 -
7151 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, house..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:06 -
7149 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, compo..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:05



