ART / Oil paintings / Oljemålning/blandteknik 17513028

nr 1751 3028

Claire View

(f. 1957), Sverige

Claire View (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, dated -15, ansikte med glitter. Oil on canvas. 34x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x30 cm,

Oljemålning/blandteknik, Signerad, daterad -15, ansikte med glitter "Nagy", Olja på duk. 34x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x30 cm

Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:03:41

  • Artist/Designer

Claire View

Read more about Claire View