ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16259388
nr 1625 9388
Calle Nyland
(f. 1907), Sverige
Calle Nyland (b. 1907), Sweden. "Stora Kumlan, Ljusnarsberg". Signed. Oil on canvas, 41x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame. 51x68 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Stora Kumlan, Ljusnarsberg". Signerad. Olja på duk, 41x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 51x68 cm
Calle Nyland, born 1907, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday June 3 2024
at 19:00:35
Calle Nyland
Read more about Calle Nyland