ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Red chalk 17025005

nr 1702 5005

RED CHALK

unidentified artist. Signerad Leon, Daterad -16. Image dimensions: 14x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x37,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Leon, Daterad -16. Bildmått: 14x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x37 cm

SEK 100

Monday May 19 2025
at 19:32:54

18/5 18:44:13 1      Vinnande bud