ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152082
nr 1615 2082
Kai Pihl
(1894-1978), Danmark
Kai Pihl (1894-1978), Denmark. Signed, numbered 13/200, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 70x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 13/200, Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 70x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x67 cm
Kai Pihl, Danish painter, born 1894, dead 1978.
600
SEK 350
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:08:02
21/4 01:24:45
300 kr
22/4 19:55:29
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik