ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152060
nr 1615 2060
Théo Tobiasse
(f. 1927)
Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927), signed, numbered 80/180, "Loin du vent de l est". Litograph in colors. Sheet: 71x100 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 100x127 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), Signerad, numrerad 80/180, "Loin du vent de l est". Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 71x100 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x127 cm
Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.
3600
SEK 3000
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:53:59
22/4 17:06:07
2.800 kr
22/4 18:49:00
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Théo Tobiasse
Read more about Théo Tobiasse