ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13372090
nr 1337 2090
Endre Nemes
(1909-1985), Sverige
Endre Nemes (1909-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered 27/85. Subject: 45x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 27/85. Motivet: 45x57cm
Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.
Monday July 13 2020
at 19:13:34
Endre Nemes
Read more about Endre Nemes