ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122125
nr 912 2125
Auguste Herbin
(1882-1960), Frankrike
Auguste Herbin (1882-1960), composition, signed, 53/150, Stämplad Galerie La Humiére, subject: 48x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Auguste Herbin (1882-1960), Komposition, signerad, 53/150, Stämplad Galerie La Humiére, motivet: 48x63
Auguste Herbin, French painter born 1882, dead 1960.
2000
SEK 1000
Monday September 15 2014
at 18:00:14
14/9 19:55:09
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Read more about Grafik