ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14177333
nr 1417 7333
Pontus Ljungberg
(f. 1945), Sverige
Pontus Ljungberg (b. 1945), Sweden. Garden. Signed, numbered 1982, dated 94/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x28, outer dimensions including frame: 48x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Trädgård. Signerad, numrerad 1982, daterad 94/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x44 cm
Pontus Ljungberg, born 1945, Swedish painter and architect.
Withdrawn
Monday September 6 2021
at 18:49:58
Pontus Ljungberg
Read more about Pontus Ljungberg