ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17475367
nr 1747 5367
Jordi Arkö
(f. 1951), Sverige
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Figures. Signed, numbered Hc. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 18x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad Hc. Färglitografi, bildmått: 18x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x44 cm
300
Monday December 8 2025
at 20:38:20