ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14609382
nr 1460 9382
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Gruvarbetare. Signed, numbered 268/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x59 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gruvarbetare. Signerad, numrerad 268/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x59 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Monday April 11 2022
at 18:02:06
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman