ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14513366
nr 1451 3366
Waldemar Bernhard
(1890-1965), Sverige
Waldemar Bernhard (1890-1965), Sweden. Gamla Djurgårdsstaden. Signed, numbered 90/150. Image dimensions: 24x17, outer dimensions including frame: 54x44 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Gamla Djurgårdsstaden. Signerad, numrerad 90/150. Bildmått: 24x17, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x44 cm
Waldemar Bernhard, Swedish graphic artist, born 1890, dead 1965.
400
SEK 100
Monday February 28 2022
at 19:20:56
28/2 17:47:20
Waldemar Bernhard
Read more about Waldemar Bernhard