ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848654

nr 1284 8654

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Around the turn of the 20th century, Alpsjö. Oil on panel, 16x24,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Omkring sekelskiftet 1900, Alpsjö. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 16x24 cm

Monday October 28 2019
at 18:55:54